1
|
John Campea VS Dan Murrell
|
|
2
|
John Rocha VS Scott Mantz
|
|
3
|
Samm Levine VS Hal Rudnick
|
|
4
|
Josh Macuga VS Clarke Wolfe
|
|
5
|
Jon Schnepp VS Finstock
|
|
6
|
Mark Reilly Vs JTE - Championship Match
|
|
7
|
Team Schmoes Vs Team B.O.B. - Team Championship Match
|
|
8
|
Umberto Gonzalez VS Jeff Sneider
|
|
9
|
Dan Murrell VS Scott Mantz
|
|
10
|
Clarke Wolfe VS Finstock
|
|
11
|
John Rocha VS Josh Macuga
|
|
12
|
Kristian Harloff VS Andy Signore
|
|
13
|
Grae Drake VS Jason Inman
|
|
14
|
Samm Levine VS Jeff Sneider
|
|
15
|
Mark Ellis VS JTE
|
|
16
|
Mark Reilly VS Dan Murrell - Championship Match
|
|
17
|
Matt Knost VS Eliot Dewberry
|
|
18
|
Jon Schnepp VS Khail Anonymous
|
|
19
|
Clarke Wolfe VS Samm Levine
|
|
20
|
Kristian Harloff Vs Jason Inman
|
|
21
|
Scott Mantz VS John Rocha II - The Decider in Collider
|
|
22
|
Josh Macuga VS JTE
|
|
23
|
Dan Murrell VS Clarke Wolfe - Championship Match
|
|
24
|
Mark Reilly VS Eliot Dewberry - Ultimate Tournament
|
|
25
|
Mark Ellis VS Samm Levine - Ultimate Tournament
|
|
26
|
The Patriots VS The Megapowers
|
|
27
|
Kristian Harloff VS John Rocha - Ultimate Tournament
|
|
28
|
Freddie Prinze Jr VS Sam Witwer - Rebels Special
|
|
29
|
Clarke Wolfe VS Josh Macuga - Ultimate Tournament
|
|
30
|
Team Rotten Tomatoes VS Team Top 10
|
|
31
|
Josh Macuga VS Mark Ellis - Ultimate Tournament Semi Final
|
|
32
|
Wolves of Steel VS Heroes
|
|
33
|
Mark Reilly VS John Rocha - Ultimate Tournament Semi-Final
|
|
34
|
Team ETC VS The Reel Rejects
|
|
35
|
Olympic Gold Medalist Cody Miller VS JTE
|
|
36
|
6 Degrees of Feature Film VS The Wangers
|
|
37
|
Mark Ellis VS John Rocha - Ultimate Tournament Finals
|
|
38
|
Schmoes Know VS Top 10 - Team Championship Match
|
|
39
|
Sasha Perl Raver VS Kara Warner
|
|
40
|
Heroes VS The Patriots
|
|
41
|
Jason Inman VS Jeff Sneider
|
|
42
|
Team Trek VS Superhero News
|
|
43
|
Marc Andreyko Vs William Bibbiani
|
|
44
|
Wolves of Steel VS Reel Rejects
|
|
45
|
Wangers VS Megapowers
|
|
46
|
Matt Knost VS Drew McWeeny
|
|
47
|
Double Jeopardy VS Tuff Beats
|
|
48
|
Samm Levine VS Finstock
|
|
49
|
Ashley Robinson VS Mike Kalinowski
|
|
50
|
Chris Stuckmann VS Jeff Sneider
|
|
51
|
Team Trek VS Six Degrees
|
|
52
|
Kristian Harloff VS Josh Macuga II
|
|
53
|
Sam Witwer & Freddie Prinze Jr. VS John Campea & Ken Napzok - Star Wars Team Match
|
|
54
|
Schmoedown Spectacular Part 1
|
|
55
|
Schmoedown Spectacular Part 2
|
|